Division 1
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Oshkosh North |
25-1 |
1 |
2 |
Stevens Point |
25-1 |
2 |
3 |
Sun Prairie |
23-0 |
3 |
4 |
Greenfield |
23-1 |
4 |
5 |
Oak Creek |
19-3 |
6 |
6 |
Wilmot |
16-3 |
5 |
7 |
Chippewa Falls |
20-4 |
10 |
8 |
Arrowhead |
18-1 |
8 |
9 |
Marshfield |
21-4 |
9 |
10 |
Green Bay Preble |
18-5 |
7 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Burlington |
17-5 |
HM |
|
Menomonee Falls |
18-4 |
HM |
|
Pulaski |
16-2 |
HM |
|
Slinger |
19-2 |
HM |
|
Westosha Central |
17-8 |
HM |
Division 3
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Poynette |
18-1 |
1 |
2 |
Mayville |
16-1 |
2 |
3 |
Random Lake |
15-2 |
3 |
4 |
Campbellsport |
12-5 |
4 |
5 |
Dodgeville |
16-1 |
7 |
6 |
Prescott |
17-2 |
6 |
7 |
Bloomer |
16-2 |
5 |
8 |
Brillion |
13-2 |
8 |
9 |
Marshall |
14-4 |
9 |
10 |
Valders |
16-2 |
10 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Chilton |
11-5 |
HM |
|
Columbus |
10-6 |
HM |
|
Elk Mound |
11-3 |
HM |
|
Southern Door |
7-1 |
HM |
|
Westfield |
12-0 |
UR |
Division 5
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
McDonell Central |
14-1 |
1 |
2 |
Blair-Taylor |
13-1 |
2 |
3 |
Catholic Central |
18-4 |
3 |
4 |
Belmont |
20-5 |
5 |
5 |
Highland |
16-5 |
4 |
6 |
Oakfield |
19-4 |
6 |
7 |
Assumption |
11-3 |
7 |
8 |
Pepin/Alma |
13-2 |
8 |
9 |
Barneveld |
11-7 |
9 |
10 |
Seneca |
17-2 |
10 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk |
11-6 |
HM |
|
Cashton |
10-6 |
HM |
|
Ithaca |
8-2 |
HM |
|
Southwestern |
9-8 |
HM |
|
Tri-County |
11-3 |
HM |
Division 2
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Beloit Turner |
19-0 |
1 |
2 |
Kewaskum |
18-0 |
2 |
3 |
Monroe |
22-2 |
3 |
4 |
New Berlin West |
19-3 |
4 |
5 |
Seymour |
18-1 |
6 |
6 |
Whitnall |
20-4 |
8 |
7 |
Freedom |
21-3 |
5 |
8 |
Portage |
17-4 |
10 |
9 |
Mosinee |
18-4 |
HM |
10 |
Waupun |
17-6 |
7 |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Baldwin-Woodville |
12-5 |
HM |
|
Cudahy |
17-5 |
UR |
|
Ellsworth |
12-4 |
HM |
|
McFarland |
16-5 |
9 |
|
West De Pere |
15-3 |
HM |
Division 4
Rank |
Team |
Record |
LW |
1 |
Pacelli |
21-0 |
1 |
2 |
Horion |
22-1 |
2 |
3 |
Juda/Albany |
16-3 |
3 |
4 |
Weyauwega-Fremont |
18-4 |
6 |
5 |
Grantsburg |
17-2 |
4 |
6 |
Mishicot |
19-2 |
5 |
7 |
Cochrane-Fountain City |
13-1 |
8 |
8 |
Johnson Creek |
18-2 |
7 |
9 |
Coleman |
13-0 |
HM |
10 |
Necedah |
15-2 |
HM |
HM |
|
|
|
|
Mineral Point |
13-4 |
HM |
|
Parkview |
14-5 |
9 |
|
Shiocton |
12-3 |
HM |
|
Spencer |
13-4 |
UR |
|
Wisconsin Heights |
9-2 |
10 |